Pursuant to A.R.S. § 28-3395: “. . . a defensive driving school class shall not exceed a total of four and one-half hours, including any testing, reviewing and grading related to the defensive driving school class”; (4) Present only the material contained in the school’s curriculum pre-approved by the Board; (5) Not use a defensive driving course as a forum for any purpose except the presentation of the approved course curriculum; (6) Schedule adequate breaks in compliance with the Americans with