The Special Trustee has broad powers with respect to such budget, and funds appropriated for trust management which are included in the Trust Management Program Budget may not be reprogrammed without his consent. 25 U.S.C. § 4043(c)(5). 32. Moreover, the 1994 Act confers on the Special Trustee "access to all records, reports, audits, reviews, documents, papers, recommendations, files and other material, as well as to any officer and employee, of the [Interior] Department and any office or bureau thereof," as he "deems necessary for the performance of his duties." 25 U.S.C. § 4043(e). 33. The 1994 Act also provides for a nine-member Advisory Board to the Special Trustee, including five trust fund account holders (including IIM account holders); two members with practical experience in trust fund