See 11 U.S.C. § 1502(4); see also 11 U.S.C. § 1517(b)(1) (providing that an order of recognition as a foreign main proceeding shall be entered if the foreign proceeding that is subject to the petition “is pending in the country where the debtor has the center of its main interests”). 55. The center of main interests (“COMI”) of each of the Debtors and their enterprise is Brazil.