nor the “Cap Law” limits the obligation of the Borough to levy ad valorem taxes upon all taxable real property within the Borough to pay debt service on its bonds or notes. 7 Real Estate Taxes N.J.S.A. 40A:4-29 of the Local Budget Law governs anticipation of delinquent tax collections: "The maximum which may be anticipated is the sum produced by the multiplication of the amount of delinquent taxes unpaid and owing to the local unit on the first day of the current fiscal year by the percentage of collection of delinquent taxes for the year immediately preceding the current fiscal year". N.J.S.A. 40A:4-41 of the Local Budget Law provides with regard to current taxes that: "Receipts from the collection of taxes levied or to be levied in a municipality or, in the case of a county, for general county purposes and payable in a fiscal year, shall be anticipated in an amount which is not in excess of the percentage of taxes levied and payable during the next preceding fiscal year which was received in cash by the last day of the preceding fiscal year." This provision and N.J.S.A. 40A:4-40 require that an additional amount (the "Reserve for Uncollected Taxes") be added to the tax levy to balance the budget so that when the percentage of the prior year's tax collection is applied to the combined total, the product will be at least equal to the