Sexual Intercourse − “vulvar penetration as well as cunnilingus, fellatio or anal intercourse between persons or any other intrusion, however slight, of any part of a person’s body or of any object into the genital or anal opening either by the defendant or upon the defendant’s instruction. The emission of semen is not required.” − Section 948.01 (5). Sexually Explicit Conduct − “actual or simulated sexual intercourse, meaning vulvar penetration as well as cunnilingus, fellatio or anal intercourse between persons or any other intrusion, however slight, of any part of a person’s body or of any object into the genital or anal opening either by a person or upon the person’s instruction. The emission of semen is not required; bestiality; masturbation; sexual sadism or sexual LRB−04−IB−3 masochistic abuse including, but not limited to, flagellation, torture or bondage; or lewd exhibition intimate parts.” − Section 948.01 (7). Consent − “words or overt actions by a person who is competent to give informed consent indicating a freely given agreement to have sexual intercourse or sexual contact.”